2018 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings
TBIB Swiss Teams Results Round 6.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalMPs
137DOBES50112167.7420.0087.7410.31
223BRAKE40210466.5617.0083.567.37
329P WEAVER50111869.1212.3481.465.76
45DALLEY5018568.7411.0479.784.44
536RUSS4027269.197.6676.853.4
61THOMSON5016266.368.9675.323.26
79KAPLAN4026057.7216.6074.322.67
825J DAWSON4023957.1312.8669.992.46
921HUMPHRIES4114454.8214.3769.192.3
1041HUDSON3124355.2413.9069.142.03
1111H DAWSON3032854.5012.3466.841.93
1232MOTTRAM3032550.8915.0065.891.7
1317CHADWICK4021960.423.8064.221.78
1431PITT4021459.884.2064.082.01
144OWEN4021851.7412.3464.081.71
168CHEN3031856.617.1463.750.9
1719LOWRY4021352.9610.5263.481.05
1840BEAN2131153.389.4862.860.9
1927RANSON3031056.186.1062.280.9
203GLANGER303762.240.0062.241.05
2139BAKER2041254.007.6661.660.6
2228PALMER402-1049.8011.8261.621.2
2333MOTT402-1044.0417.4061.441.2
2420PHILLIPS303352.607.6660.260.9
2526SCUDDER312154.485.6360.111.05
2643BUDAI303-1246.6510.2656.910.75
2724MERCER303-1549.886.8856.760.9
2815FINIKIOTIS204-1546.209.7455.940.75
2916STRICKLAND204-1947.068.1855.240.6
307BROWN303-2541.7613.1254.880.9
3135JEFFERY303-2640.0114.3754.380.9
3210MEYERS105-3436.9414.3751.310.45
3313GREWCOCK204-4142.866.8849.740.6
3434LIPPEY303-4437.7811.8249.600.9
352FOATE303-4736.8612.3449.200.75
3642MCILRATH204-4646.422.6049.020.6
3722FOSTER105-4841.566.6248.180.3
386PLUMMER204-5536.9010.2647.160.45
3912SADIGH204-6237.728.1845.900.6
4018J WEAVER105-7329.7212.6042.320.45
4138TRUSCOTT105-9232.025.6337.650.3
4214KLIFFEN105-12026.167.9234.080.3
4330COOK105-11824.867.4032.260.15