NSWBA Home page

Home

Matchpoint Swiss Pairs

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Teams

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Hand Records
2018 Bathurst Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 6
Teams Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
122CHADWICK4019257.6916.6374.3210
22LINDH4018455.3117.4172.7214
310JEBB4014050.4812.6363.1122
414BURKE4013447.2814.7462.022
54LABUSCHAGNE4013057.992.5960.5821
621GARDE3023239.4518.6958.144
75RAYMOND3022342.8715.2658.1312
812HECTOR3023850.277.3757.645
916DUNN3022853.513.3756.887
109MOTTRAM2123549.745.2655.0020
117OLSZEWSKI203834.5816.4251.0016
1220WOOLCOTT203-434.7315.2649.999
1319CARTWRIGHT203136.9910.4147.403
1417DANIEL113-1136.699.5946.288
153GEORGE203-439.784.7444.5219
168STUART-BROWN302-5528.9111.9440.8517
1715SCHULZ203-3836.044.7440.786
186ELLIS302-6537.031.3138.3415
1913REED104-4432.323.5835.9018
2018MACLEAN104-6218.0212.6330.6513
211BRADFORD104-9020.668.0628.7211
2211MANSELL005-7219.667.3727.031