NSWBA Home page
2017 John Arkinstall State Open Team Finals
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings
Round Robin Match Scores Round 7.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
TeamNameIMPsVPsTotal VPsRank
2ZINES010.0096.522
6GUMBY010.00104.021
 
8BAKER7720.0084.623
7NICOL150.0049.216
 
3BUNDER112.2940.398
1GEROMBOUX4317.7180.374
 
5HURLEY2110.7158.845
4DIGNAN199.2946.037