NSWBA Home page
2017 John Arkinstall State Open Team Finals
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 6
Round Robin Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
16GUMBY50011564.0115.7979.808
22ZINES4019954.8118.0072.817
38BAKER3023144.6214.2258.846
41GEROMBOUX3021950.464.2154.675
57NICOL203-2926.7416.1842.922
65HURLEY104-4730.345.7836.121
73BUNDER104-8527.802.0029.804
84DIGNAN104-10321.223.8225.043