NSWBA Home page

Home

State Mixed Pairs Qualifying

R1 R2 Overall Results
State Mixed Pairs Final

R1 R2 Overall Results
Country Mixed Pairs Final

R1 R2 Overall Results
Autumn Swiss Pairs

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Hand Records
2017 State Mixed Pairs
results | boards
Country Mixed Pairs Final Results - Overall.

PlacePairSess 1Sess 2TotalMPs
114Sally CLARKE - Garry CLARKE181.33192.5373.832.4
24Grant COWEN - Judy KINGSTON149.83210359.831.68
313Stephen HURLEY - Liz HURLEY155.67191.333471.2
43Martin JOHNSON - Christine HADAWAY161.5168329.50.8
512Dorothy BERZINS - Peter BERZINS140.5186.67327.170.6
61Dariusz DROZD - Manda LABUSCHAGNE148.67177.333260.48
72Jenny SWANSON - Andrew SWANSON149.83162.173120.4
86Jeff CARBERRY - Kaye HART142.83156.33299.17
99Chris BAYLISS - Catherine CHOWN135.83161296.83
1010Rosalie BROUGHTON - Ken WILKS133.5154287.5
1111Alice LANDY - Brian GOLDMAN135.83136.5272.33
128Barry FOSTER - Hope TOMLINSON102169.17271.17
137Kelela ALLEN - Tony ALLEN134.67119253.67