2019 State Mixed Pairs
results | boards | match scores | draw for round 3
Autumn Swiss Pairs Results Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotal
122Jane BEEBY - Michael WILKINSON20.0033.12
217Lynn BAKER - Colin DEMPSTER12.3431.22
354Alan DAVIES - Vivien ELDRIDGE18.3229.88
418Julian FOSTER - Giselle MUNDELL18.0428.82
535Rosa PANG - Robert WANG16.3228.66
642Peter JEFFERY - Yumin LI13.5128.38
711Patrick STARCK - Barbara GASSMANN12.7328.18
821Kevin DAVIES - Julian ABEL9.2227.82
943Hans VAN WEEREN - Anne SMALL11.9527.40
106Rena KAPLAN - Lorna ICHILCIK10.7827.39
1140Berri FOLKARD - Ross FOLKARD20.0026.88
1241Lavy LIBMAN - Tomer LIBMAN7.6626.82
1355John ROGERS - Wing ROBERTS14.2925.85
1452Ellen BORDA - Mick MCAULIFFE16.9025.73
1539Hamid SADIGH - Siamak PARSANEJAD16.6125.44
1632Titus LING - Wei ZHANG15.1624.38
1751Dorothea HASLEY - Benedicte ZURSTRASSEN10.0023.90
1828Cheryl BARRETT - Rod DUNN7.2723.59
1950Stuart GRIGG - Jacky GRUSZKA11.5623.51
2030Libby TONKIN - Greta DAVIS8.0523.50
2113Ann BAKER - Colin BAKER10.0023.12
225Steven BOCK - Julianne ROCKS11.9522.73
2315Liz WILKINSON - Patrick NEARY17.4822.61
2412Ahmad GEYBI - Sue HAPEK11.1722.34
2419Johnno NEWMAN - Nico RANSON13.5122.34
2614Judy TURNER - Ray TURNER20.0020.84
2726Heath HENN - Anthony SMUTS6.4920.78
2827Colin CLIFFORD - Catherine CHAFFEY11.9520.39
2925Ian PLUMMER - Fiona BALLARD8.8320.00
2920Myra KATZ - Darryl ALMEIDA8.4420.00
3146Giza FLETCHER - Peter COX8.0519.22
318Theo MANGOS - Millie CHU11.5619.22
3338Phillip HALLORAN - Sylvia HALLORAN14.5819.13
3423Helen MILWARD - Chris WILLIAMS10.7818.83
3524Maeve DOYLE - Stuart SCHON12.3418.44
3656Warren ROBINSON - Naomi WAIZER9.2217.66
374Robbie FEYDER - Barry FEYDER5.7116.88
3847Lyn MALLESCH - Joseph SO8.0516.49
3834Mark GUTHRIE - Julie GUTHRIE8.4416.49
4045Ashley BACH - Arlene DALLEY6.4915.71
417Kevin JUDD - Jane BISCOE3.6815.63
423Fiona LAVERY - John MOTTRAM10.3914.94
4349Judy KINGSTON - Dave GALLAGHER7.6614.54
4448George BILSKI - Jennifer ROTHWELL13.1214.52
4516Carolyn HART - Bob HART9.6114.16
469Gary LYNN - Anne RILEY4.8414.06
4729Parveen RAYANI - Jamal RAYANI1.6813.24
4836Liam MILNE - Lakshmi SUNDERASAN1.9612.74
4910Henrietta HOHNEN - Matt RAJ MAL0.0012.34
5031David HUDSON - Helene PITT3.3912.22
512Fiona FAWCETT - Jenny BARNES3.1011.54
5233Paulina MARTIN - Ming LI6.8810.27
531Jan MACLEAN - Ian MACLEAN5.429.10
5453Witold CHYLEWSKI - Ruth TOBIN2.528.23
5537Nerida GILLIES - Len EVERSHED0.007.66
5644Orsolina ARONEY - Nader ESBER0.001.12