2019 Parramatta Teams Congress
No | Team Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | TIAN | S Tian, L Guo, A Zhang, I Guo |
2 | ROGERS | J Rogers, A Baker, E Newman, H Henn |
3 | COOK | A Cook, R Ho, A Small, H Van Weeren |
4 | GUMBY | P Gumby, W Lazer, A Kanetkar, S Hans |
5 | WELCH | J Welch, G Henson, B Peters, B Croker |
6 | LAM | E Lam, D Kristanda, B Assaee, A Ngan |
7 | J YOUNG | J Young, S Cooper, A Ashmore, M Vawser |
8 | MARSHALL | A Marshall, F Zulfiqar, B Kassam, H Pipal |
9 | PANG | R Pang, L Barrett, D Boga, J Zhu |
10 | RAHIMI | S Rahimi, M Rahimi, Z Mojtehedi, A Thomas |
11 | LOWRY | H Lowry, M Solar, F Lyons, J Rocks |
12 | DALSTO | B Dalsto, J Rothwell, H Sluyter, M Machado |
13 | BACH | A Bach, P Dalley, H Grosvenor, T Lloyd |
14 | GRACE | A Grace, J Carter, J Gurjar, L Kanetkar |
15 | WILKINSON | L Wilkinson, P Neary, J Scotford, A Curtis |
16 | BOYD | S Boyd, S Queree, K Duke, D Duke |
17 | STORR | K Storr, B Priestley, K O'Connor, P O'Connor |
18 | LANE | G Lane, J Abel, K Davies, L Goorevich |
19 | DUN | P Dun, C Dun, K Meyers, F Lavery |
20 | DEMPSTER | C Dempster, R Hurst, L Baker, B Peters |
21 | BEST | R Best, J Gray, L Shek, L Shek |
22 | WILLIAMS | N Williams, P Fitzmaurice, M Borthwick, A Kolding |
23 | GREWCOCK | L Grewcock, W Chylewski, M Kolodziejczyk, L Aubusson |
24 | SMAL | M Smal, A Bedkober, P Osborne, B Doman |
25 | GRIGSON | P Grigson, J Mcilrath, P Yao, S Arnold |
26 | LAVINGS | H Lavings, P Lavings, R La Marra, S Cutsforth |
27 | WATTS | M Watts, J Brake, S Harrison, A Peake |
28 | R YOUNG | R Young, M Young, S Webster, M Debus |
29 | GUTHRIE | M Guthrie, J Guthrie, S Pang, M Owen |
30 | SHAH | J Shah, H Naderi, T Ramsay, L Pears |
31 | MCKENZIE | C Mckenzie, A Geybi, T Graham, V Alaganar |
32 | BARNES | D Barnes, H Sadigh, T Fallet, F Bean |
33 | HAPEK | S Hapek, P Sandercock, V Cariola, G Hammond |
34 | EMUL | C Emul, C Zhang, W Zhang, T Ling |
35 | DOBES | W Dobes, S Bock, Y Li, P Jeffery |
36 | EAST | B East, P Barnes, C Williamson, M East |