NSWBA Home page

Home

State Mixed Pairs Qualifying

R1 R2 Overall Results
State Mixed Pairs Final

R1 R2 Overall Results
Country Mixed Pairs Final

R1 R2 Overall Results
Autumn Swiss Pairs

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Hand Records
2018 State Mixed Pairs
results | boards | match scores
Autumn Swiss Pairs Results Round 7.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
RankPairNamesScoreTotalMPs
137George FINIKIOTIS - Liz FANOS11.5699.064.94
216Liz WILKINSON - Patrick NEARY20.0098.363.59
34Marek KOLODZIEJCZYK - Witold CHYLEWSKI15.1694.742.62
32Julian FOSTER - Giselle MUNDELL14.5894.742.78
520Judy ZHU - ShuLiang YANG8.4494.621.96
66Sunny PANG - Elaine DIGNAN11.9589.751.76
744Lavy LIBMAN - Tomer LIBMAN18.8887.431.30
87Sally CLARKE - Garry CLARKE5.4285.631.29
914Vivien ELDRIDGE - Alan DAVIES8.0583.251.14
1036Jane BISCOE - Ellen BORDA13.1280.051.40
1117Kit MEYERS - Fiona FAWCETT20.0078.780.96
1227Timothy CREGAN - Carol SHELDRAKE13.5177.660.92
1318Eva SHAND - Les VARADI12.3477.530.97
1435Chris BAYLISS - Catherine CHOWN13.1277.430.79
1539Ahmad GEYBI - Kamalesh GUPTA0.0077.240.92
1629Gary LANE - Julian ABEL14.5877.180.91
1745Eddie MULLIN - Dianne MULLIN13.1276.750.73
1815Ray TURNER - Judy TURNER15.7475.350.72
198Noel CROCKETT - Shirley CROCKETT16.0374.420.48
2042Jenny BARNES - Catherine ELSE4.8474.060.64
215Mark GUTHRIE - Julie GUTHRIE13.9074.000.56
2250John ELLIOTT - Richard LINDSAY6.8872.300.48
2312Robert WANG - Rosa PANG6.8871.930.40
2434Hope TOMLINSON - Barry FOSTER6.4971.310.64
2533Peter CLOKE - Winston HORNE7.6671.070.64
2625Will JENNER-O'SHEA - Vanessa BROWN10.7870.340.64
263Michael BRASSIL - Louise BRASSIL16.0370.340.56
2810Cheryl HENKE - Frank BROOS9.2270.250.64
2949Carolyn HART - Bob HART6.8869.700.56
3011Bijan ASSAEE - Sheena ARORA5.4267.950.48
3138Jerzy SZYSZKOWSKI - Wieslaw PRZEWOZNIAK6.1067.360.32
321Angela BOULTON - Peter BOULTON1.1266.710.48
3340Bruce BAGULEY - Kay BAGULEY8.0563.690.32
3424Myra KATZ - Darryl ALMEIDA4.2663.590.56
3519Andy SEBESTYEN - Ferenc BUDAI3.9763.090.48
3630Anne MOASE - Penny TALLEY3.9761.580.40
3743Anne SMALL - Hans VAN WEEREN14.8760.470.32
3831Donald KNAGGS - Jeannine DEVEREAUX11.9559.320.48
3948Jenny SWANSON - Andrew SWANSON0.0059.220.56
4026Denise BARNES - Hamid SADIGH13.9059.030.56
4147Elizabeth NEIL - Mary LYNCH16.9057.910.48
4221Ronald DIGHT - Peggy JOHNSON11.9555.770.56
4313Robin HO - Alexander COOK10.7855.510.48
4423Catherine WHIDDON - David FARMER9.2255.010.16
4528Pat O'CONNOR - Kay O'CONNOR5.1351.680.40
469John RUSSELL - John ROGERS8.0549.470.16
4732Millie CHU - Jagdish GUPTA6.1047.270.32
4822Jay NOVAK - Hugh MAKIN7.6646.330.24
4946Lynleigh EVANS - Mary CARTER3.1042.480.32
5041Jan MACLEAN - Ian MACLEAN12.3431.290.24