2018 Parramatta Teams Congress
results | boards | cross table | match scores | pair rankings | draw for round 4
Teams Results Round 3.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
136GREWCOCK3009135.9419.1155.055
25REW3007735.2017.3152.5136
340ZHU3007533.0218.2151.2328
428KANETKAR3009739.3711.6751.0440
534GILL2017237.508.3345.838
68WURTH2014025.5914.6840.2734
725PATNEY2013621.9117.6939.6023
823LIMAYE2013618.4919.8538.3425
938GUTHRIE3002126.5111.6738.1812
1013MARSHALL2012124.6412.7737.412
112ZHANG2012434.502.6937.1913
1237BROWN2013025.4111.2736.6821
1321FOSTER2011618.0717.8735.9437
1412LOWRY2011934.850.8935.7438
1520WILLIAMS2011426.508.3334.8317
1617GRIGSON1023524.778.7333.5020
1729DALSTO201720.2012.4232.6233
1833RAYANI201314.5517.1131.6629
1910MILNE201325.825.3231.1416
2016WILSON102428.251.7930.0410
2127GEYBI201-2814.6815.2329.913
2224DOBES102122.547.2329.7731
2331SMALL1021220.637.5828.2124
2415CARTER201-815.6312.0527.6814
2514JOHANNSSON102-1311.0514.3925.4415
2632BOGA102-65.3220.0025.3211
273MACHADO102-1721.752.3124.0627
284SOLDI102-2315.887.9523.8319
2919BOYD102-279.6214.0923.714
309BEST102-345.5416.0021.5430
3111PARSANEJAD102-3915.614.7720.3832
3230DEBUS102-5517.112.1319.249
3322DUN102-395.7912.7718.5626
3426DIGNAN102-5517.490.1517.6422
3535DOMAN003-4010.845.6116.4539
3639HAPEK102-5313.182.8916.0735
371THOMAS003-467.877.2315.107
387PEARS003-548.215.9114.121
396ASHMORE003-675.404.009.4018
4018WELCH003-1304.770.004.776