2018 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 4
TBIB Swiss Teams Results Round 3.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
123BRAKE30010637.6016.6054.205
25DALLEY3006233.4411.0444.4823
317CHADWICK3005524.4218.6043.021
41THOMSON3005128.5613.9042.4617
536RUSS2014932.598.9641.5528
628PALMER3004523.6417.2040.8436
79KAPLAN2014421.5618.6040.1641
841HUDSON2014423.0016.4039.409
929P WEAVER2014918.6020.0038.6031
1031PITT3003225.4612.8638.3229
1137DOBES2013634.803.4038.2019
1219LOWRY2013131.206.1037.3037
1311H DAWSON2012328.407.1435.5421
1421HUMPHRIES2012614.5620.0034.5611
1542MCILRATH2011719.8014.5834.388
1640BEAN2011621.5612.6034.1626
178CHEN2011922.8111.3034.1142
1826SCUDDER2011522.4011.3033.7040
193GLANGER2011214.1019.2033.3012
2012SADIGH2011119.8013.1232.923
2127RANSON102622.548.7031.2432
2232MOTTRAM102221.568.7030.2627
2325J DAWSON102-321.827.4029.2235
2415FINIKIOTIS102-48.6019.6028.2030
2535JEFFERY201-1215.8412.0827.9225
2616STRICKLAND102-1323.203.6026.8022
2722FOSTER102-1724.841.4026.2416
2813GREWCOCK102-1423.402.8026.2020
2920PHILLIPS102-1720.205.4225.6213
3039BAKER102-1718.706.8825.587
317BROWN102-208.7616.4025.1639
3243BUDAI102-2416.527.9224.442
332FOATE102-3212.0410.2622.3043
3410MEYERS003-3212.149.7421.8824
3524MERCER102-3620.401.4021.8010
3618J WEAVER003-3511.489.7421.2233
374OWEN102-3510.9010.2621.1614
3833MOTT102-6318.580.0018.5818
3914KLIFFEN102-7415.180.0015.184
406PLUMMER003-6314.280.8015.0834
4134LIPPEY003-6710.023.6013.626
4238TRUSCOTT003-816.624.2010.8215
4330COOK003-993.403.807.2038