2018 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 3
TBIB Swiss Teams Results Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
123BRAKE2007817.8019.8037.6037
237DOBES2006418.8016.0034.8023
35DALLEY2005813.6419.8033.4436
436RUSS2005317.8014.7932.595
519LOWRY2004615.2016.0031.201
61THOMSON2003611.5617.0028.5619
711H DAWSON2003415.8012.6028.4031
831PITT2002113.6411.8225.4611
922FOSTER101218.4416.4024.8417
1017CHADWICK2001713.1211.3024.4222
1128PALMER2001412.8610.7823.6413
1213GREWCOCK1011719.404.0023.4028
1316STRICKLAND1011415.807.4023.2041
1441HUDSON101173.0020.0023.0016
158CHEN1011417.605.2122.8127
1627RANSON101117.1415.4022.548
1726SCUDDER101107.4015.0022.4032
1825J DAWSON101712.609.2221.8240
1932MOTTRAM10176.3615.2021.5626
1940BEAN101613.388.1821.5625
199KAPLAN101612.868.7021.5624
2224MERCER10122.2018.2020.409
2320PHILLIPS10114.8015.4020.2042
2442MCILRATH101-115.004.8019.8020
2412SADIGH101-14.2015.6019.8039
2639BAKER101-56.6212.0818.7012
2729P WEAVER101-718.400.2018.6033
2833MOTT101-714.584.0018.5829
2943BUDAI101-1613.123.4016.5235
3035JEFFERY101-202.2013.6415.8443
3114KLIFFEN101-240.6014.5815.1821
3221HUMPHRIES101-2411.563.0014.5614
336PLUMMER002-226.367.9214.283
343GLANGER101-2913.900.2014.106
3510MEYERS002-317.145.0012.142
362FOATE002-338.443.6012.0410
3718J WEAVER002-346.884.6011.484
384OWEN002-366.104.8010.9018
3934LIPPEY002-405.424.6010.027
407BROWN002-472.406.368.7634
4115FINIKIOTIS002-474.204.408.6038
4238TRUSCOTT002-571.205.426.6230
4330COOK002-731.601.803.4015