2018 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 2
TBIB Swiss Teams Results Round 1.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
113GREWCOCK100420.0019.4019.4037
237DOBES100390.0018.8018.8013
329P WEAVER100370.0018.4018.4023
423BRAKE100340.0017.8017.8029
436RUSS100340.0017.8017.808
68CHEN100330.0017.6017.6036
711H DAWSON100240.0015.8015.8016
716STRICKLAND100240.0015.8015.8011
919LOWRY100210.0015.2015.2033
1042MCILRATH100200.0015.0015.0043
1133MOTT100180.0014.5814.5819
123GLANGER100150.0013.9013.905
135DALLEY100140.0013.6413.643
1331PITT100140.0013.6413.6440
1540BEAN100130.0013.3813.3831
1617CHADWICK100120.0013.1213.129
1643BUDAI100120.0013.1213.1241
189KAPLAN100110.0012.8612.8617
1828PALMER100110.0012.8612.8625
2025J DAWSON100100.0012.6012.6028
211THOMSON10060.0011.5611.5621
2121HUMPHRIES10060.0011.5611.561
232FOATE001-60.008.448.4422
2322FOSTER001-60.008.448.442
2526SCUDDER001-100.007.407.4010
2610MEYERS001-110.007.147.1426
2627RANSON001-110.007.147.1418
2818J WEAVER001-120.006.886.8827
2939BAKER001-130.006.626.626
306PLUMMER001-140.006.366.3639
3032MOTTRAM001-140.006.366.364
324OWEN001-150.006.106.1032
3334LIPPEY001-180.005.425.4220
3420PHILLIPS001-210.004.804.8034
3512SADIGH001-240.004.204.2015
3515FINIKIOTIS001-240.004.204.2012
3741HUDSON001-300.003.003.0042
387BROWN001-330.002.402.4035
3924MERCER001-340.002.202.2030
3935JEFFERY001-340.002.202.207
4130COOK001-370.001.601.6024
4238TRUSCOTT001-390.001.201.2014
4314KLIFFEN001-420.000.600.6038