2018 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings
Friday Swiss Teams History .

Click on the round number to display the match results
Click on the team name to display the opponent's history
Team9DOUGLAS
Richard DOUGLAS - David WESTON - David FRYDA - Michael CARTMELL
RoundOpponentIMPsVPsTotalPlaceMPs
110MEYERS1313.7713.7790.18
225BOULTON2516.4030.1750.18
319LOWRY2115.6045.7730.18
41GREWCOCK3217.8063.5720.18
515LIMAYE210.5874.1510.18
613BRAKE812.3286.4710.18