2018 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings
Friday Swiss Teams Cross Table .

Click on the names to display the history
Team TotalPos.123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233Adj
1Grewcock75.42512.902.2010.5811.7418.0020.00
2Beeby45.47317.102.800.005.0214.3516.20
3Ingham78.55314.9818.4014.987.394.4018.40
4Smee66.76125.0213.1910.005.9412.6120.00
5Watts77.01416.4018.005.024.4013.1920.00
6Mountjoy46.20303.6013.194.8112.034.607.97
7Bock65.56142.0015.6011.1616.8010.0010.00
8Lipthay63.51186.814.4011.4514.777.6818.40
9Douglas86.47117.8013.7712.3210.5815.6016.40
10Meyers68.541013.196.239.7110.8714.7713.77
11Rothwell63.531717.201.607.3910.8710.8715.60
12Zhu55.622220.0012.610.601.804.8115.80
13Brake74.8569.4214.987.6812.0319.0011.74
14Bailey49.58285.447.971.808.559.4216.40
15Limaye81.4428.2615.609.4219.4017.6011.16
16Owen69.4686.8110.2918.202.4014.5617.20
17Osie68.6899.138.845.4418.6014.3512.32
18Campbell33.91320.002.801.407.978.8412.90
19Lowry54.69232.004.4012.3216.6014.355.02
20Lau63.881616.001.0017.207.6815.196.81
21Urbach67.08118.849.1315.1918.203.4012.32
22Small51.01256.5211.4511.167.685.948.26
23Clarke69.54712.6110.009.138.2614.9814.56
24Mottram57.922014.065.655.6514.065.0213.48
25Boulton56.95213.203.6010.5811.7413.7714.06
26Plummer50.54278.555.234.816.526.2319.20
27Crockett61.631915.6010.006.237.686.5215.60
28Lidl52.11240.007.975.2314.5613.4810.87
29Weaver65.74137.3915.404.2014.9812.9010.87
30Lorschy50.922612.0312.325.944.409.137.10
31Twigg46.58292.400.001.607.3920.0015.19
32Wilmot11.70333.800.007.100.800.000.00
33Mcilrath65.271510.0013.195.449.139.7117.80