NSWBA Home page

Home

Matchpoint Swiss Pairs

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Teams

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Hand Records
2018 Bathurst Congress
results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 5
Teams Results Round 4.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
14LABUSCHAGNE4005646.0511.9457.992
222CHADWICK3017049.638.0657.6916
32LINDH3015837.5517.7655.314
416DUNN3015038.5115.0053.5122
510JEBB3013337.2013.2850.4812
612HECTOR3014530.2720.0050.2710
79MOTTRAM2114944.745.0049.7414
814BURKE3012030.4516.8347.289
95RAYMOND202740.632.2442.873
103GEORGE2021227.8411.9439.785
1121GARDE202-227.5111.9439.456
126ELLIS301-3125.0911.9437.0321
1319CARTWRIGHT103030.276.7236.9917
1417DANIEL112-1028.638.0636.6919
1515SCHULZ202-2218.4517.5936.0420
1620WOOLCOTT103-2026.678.0634.7315
177OLSZEWSKI103-1331.413.1734.5813
1813REED103-2324.268.0632.327
198STUART-BROWN202-6028.910.0028.911
201BRADFORD103-855.4015.2620.668
2111MANSELL004-6517.252.4119.6618
2218MACLEAN004-6913.284.7418.0211