NSWBA Home page
2017 John Arkinstall State Open Team Finals
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 5
Round Robin Results Round 4.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
16GUMBY4009445.2318.7864.011
22ZINES3016546.198.6254.813
31GEROMBOUX3014039.0811.3850.466
48BAKER2021729.6914.9344.625
55HURLEY103-3317.7312.6130.348
63BUNDER103-5126.581.2227.802
77NICOL103-5219.357.3926.744
84DIGNAN103-8016.155.0721.227