NSWBA Home page
2017 John Arkinstall State Open Team Finals
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 4
Round Robin Match Scores Round 3.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
TeamNameIMPsVPsTotal VPsRank
8BAKER3713.9729.694
3BUNDER246.0326.585
 
7NICOL102.4419.356
1GEROMBOUX4117.5639.083
 
4DIGNAN164.2116.158
6GUMBY3715.7945.232
 
5HURLEY124.6317.737
2ZINES3115.3746.191