NSWBA Home page
2017 John Arkinstall State Open Team Finals
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 3
Round Robin Match Scores Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
TeamNameIMPsVPsTotal VPsRank
2ZINES1811.3830.821
8BAKER148.6215.726
 
6GUMBY3515.9929.442
7NICOL134.0116.915
 
3BUNDER2313.4520.554
5HURLEY126.5513.107
 
1GEROMBOUX228.6221.523
4DIGNAN2611.3811.948