NSWBA Home page
2017 John Arkinstall State Open Team Finals
results | match scores | boards | cross table | pair rankings | draw for round 2
Round Robin Results Round 1.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
12ZINES100460.0019.4419.448
26GUMBY100110.0013.4513.457
31GEROMBOUX10090.0012.9012.904
37NICOL10090.0012.9012.906
53BUNDER001-90.007.107.105
58BAKER001-90.007.107.102
75HURLEY001-110.006.556.553
84DIGNAN001-460.000.560.561