NSWBA Home page
2017 NSWBA Spring Teams
results | match scores | pair rankings
Teams Results Round 6.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalMPs
115LAZER50110379.385.2684.645.97
26BAKER5017168.2512.9681.214.72
319DIGNAN5015061.1014.7475.843.89
414BASHAR4024459.0015.5074.503.01
517SCHMAEDICKE4023756.3113.8970.202.48
64PIPAL3123654.2013.5967.792.09
73LING3033460.007.0467.041.78
812HO2131753.9310.0063.930.9
918MOTTRAM2042357.684.5062.180.58
101MARSHALL222652.0410.0062.040.72
119SCHAFER3031344.8117.2262.030.9
125DOBES3034655.826.1161.931.08
1316CASE3031245.3314.4659.790.9
142SZYSZKOWSKI303-343.9715.2659.231.08
1511ALLEN303-1952.764.7457.501.08
1621FARMER303-944.6811.9456.621.08
178DUGGIN303-4448.086.4154.491.08
187MAGUIRE204-6137.825.5443.360.72
1920ULRICK204-11037.642.5940.230.72
2013LACHS105-12413.8215.5029.320.36
2110HAMILTON006-13419.424.5023.920
2222001-184.260.004.260