NSWBA Home page
2017 NSWBA Spring Teams
results | match scores | draw for round 5 | pair rankings
Teams Results Round 4.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
115LAZER4009949.4614.1863.6418
218MOTTRAM2025836.2017.2253.4215
36BAKER3014747.175.8252.9917
417SCHMAEDICKE3014238.9412.6351.576
53LING3014532.9518.2551.2019
619DIGNAN3013336.9412.9649.903
712HO2022740.157.3747.5214
814BASHAR2021738.377.0445.4112
94PIPAL2022627.5716.6344.201
101MARSHALL202628.1513.8942.044
119SCHAFER202036.212.7838.9911
1211ALLEN202-1521.3617.2238.589
1320ULRICK202-920.8116.8337.645
142SZYSZKOWSKI202-931.456.1137.567
155DOBES202-1834.071.7535.8220
1616CASE103-215.0219.9034.928
178DUGGIN202-4824.928.4233.3410
1821FARMER103-4423.223.3726.5913
197MAGUIRE103-5821.452.7824.232
2010HAMILTON004-10313.850.3114.1616
2113LACHS004-1118.743.1711.9121
2222001-184.260.004.26