NSWBA Home page
2017 NSWBA Spring Teams
results | match scores | draw for round 2 | pair rankings
Teams Results Round 1.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
13LING100360.0018.9718.9717
217SCHMAEDICKE100330.0018.5518.553
39SCHAFER100300.0018.0918.096
46BAKER100220.0016.6316.639
514BASHAR100170.0015.5015.501
61MARSHALL10070.0012.6312.6314
615LAZER10070.0012.6312.638
88DUGGIN10060.0012.2912.2915
92SZYSZKOWSKI10050.0011.9411.9420
1020ULRICK10030.0011.2011.202
1110HAMILTON001-30.008.808.8012
1212HO001-50.008.068.0610
1318MOTTRAM001-60.007.717.715
145DOBES001-70.007.377.3718
1411ALLEN001-70.007.377.374
164PIPAL001-170.004.504.5011
1721FARMER001-180.004.264.2616
1722001-180.004.264.26
1916CASE001-220.003.373.3721
2019DIGNAN001-300.001.911.9113
217MAGUIRE001-330.001.451.4519
2213LACHS001-360.001.031.037