NSWBA Home page
2017 Grand National Open Teams - Sydney Metropolitan Final
results | match scores | boards
Swiss Results Round 7.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalMPs
17BOCK20018995.0016.55111.5511.15
212WILKINSON60116287.9318.17106.109.81
328GREWCOCK3019891.463.4594.918.31
422KORENHOF50212378.1316.5594.686.39
527SZYSZKOWSKI2028674.9016.3891.285.54
620YANG41212379.5910.9790.566.49
717KUMAR0027379.949.0388.975.83
823ZHANG2026784.661.8386.494.81
924MULLIN4023671.759.6781.425.93
101LINCOLN4035162.9715.8578.824.55
1115OWEN3031475.093.4578.543.78
1210LIPPEY4023074.233.6277.854.2
1333RAYANI2111866.4611.2877.743.36
1425WATTS40311066.8910.3377.222.94
155FARMER3043667.878.7276.592.02
166MARSHALL2142362.1910.0072.192.1
172CLARKE403-2356.8914.4271.313.78
189PIPAL213853.0017.3470.342.94
1918MAYBURY303-1365.244.1569.392.94
2034BARRETT313-758.6410.0068.642.35
2132ELDRIDGE403-1354.5813.4868.063.36
2229MILLAR304-2954.679.6764.342.69
2321STORR304-4556.385.5861.962.94
243ROLPH213-3755.226.5261.742.94
2531GILBERT304-13238.9419.2858.222.52
2613DIGNAN304-6041.3010.3351.631.68
2719DEMPSTER205-10447.660.7248.381.26
2830RAMSEY1017738.620.0038.621.68
2916LABORDUS106-22533.372.6636.030.42
3026ESLER102-827.530.0027.530.84
318NOVAKOVIC101-3125.770.0025.771.26
3211CASHEL003-2723.130.0023.130.84
3314SEBESFI00000.000.000.0013.13
334WEAVER00000.000.000.0012.71