NSWBA Home page
2017 Grand National Open Teams - Sydney Metropolitan Final
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 6
Swiss Results Round 5.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
128GREWCOCK20010663.1713.2376.4017
215OWEN30110860.0315.0675.097
37BOCK0009575.000.0075.0015
317KUMAR0009575.000.0075.0028
512WILKINSON40110956.4017.3473.7422
622KORENHOF40111165.556.7772.3212
723ZHANG1016160.854.9465.7933
833RAYANI1105855.3310.0065.3323
925WATTS30214146.0618.1764.2320
1020YANG2128852.2510.0062.2525
1110LIPPEY3014658.602.6661.265
125FARMER3025043.6517.1960.8410
1324MULLIN3012647.5510.9758.526
1427SZYSZKOWSKI0022447.969.0356.9921
156MARSHALL2033439.0416.3855.4224
1621STORR302739.2315.0654.2927
1734BARRETT302633.7118.6552.361
183ROLPH211-240.1010.9751.0718
1918MAYBURY202-1346.582.8149.393
201LINCOLN2031540.229.0349.2534
212CLARKE302-3829.5917.6347.2232
2232ELDRIDGE203-2642.421.8344.252
2329MILLAR203-3737.024.9441.9619
2419DEMPSTER203-4736.753.6240.3729
2531GILBERT203-12725.9712.7138.689
2630RAMSEY1017738.620.0038.620
2716LABORDUS104-10626.087.2933.3713
289PIPAL013-7731.911.3533.2631
2926ESLER102-827.530.0027.530
308NOVAKOVIC101-3125.770.0025.770
3111CASHEL003-2723.130.0023.130
3213DIGNAN104-14818.932.3721.3016
334WEAVER00000.000.000.000
3314SEBESFI00000.000.000.000