NSWBA Home page
2017 Grand National Open Teams - Sydney Metropolitan Final
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 3
Swiss Results Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
130RAMSEY10010315.0020.0035.0015
215OWEN1006415.0018.9833.9830
324MULLIN1004815.0016.8831.8822
422KORENHOF2005310.6619.5630.2224
520YANG101689.3420.0029.3429
629MILLAR2003511.8716.8828.7520
718MAYBURY1003215.0013.7228.7225
825WATTS1011138.1320.0028.1318
919DEMPSTER2003410.6617.3428.0010
1010LIPPEY1002915.0012.9727.9719
1121STORR101239.3416.2125.556
126MARSHALL1013018.417.0325.4421
1312WILKINSON101177.2916.3823.675
145FARMER1011218.533.1221.6512
151LINCOLN101231.4720.0021.4726
1626ESLER101113.966.2820.241
179PIPAL001-1015.003.1218.123
183ROLPH001-1315.002.6617.669
198NOVAKOVIC001-3215.000.4415.4411
2011CASHEL002-269.673.7913.468
2134BARRETT101-3812.161.0213.1816
2216LABORDUS101-7512.710.0012.7134
2313DIGNAN101-6910.330.0010.3332
2432ELDRIDGE002-406.043.629.6613
2531GILBERT002-1267.840.007.842
262CLARKE002-1041.590.001.5931
2733RAYANI00000.000.000.00
2728GREWCOCK00000.000.000.00
2727SZYSZKOWSKI00000.000.000.00
2723ZHANG00000.000.000.00
2717KUMAR00000.000.000.00
2714SEBESFI00000.000.000.00
277BOCK00000.000.000.00
274WEAVER00000.000.000.00