NSWBA Home page
2017 Grand National Open Teams - Sydney Metropolitan Final
results | match scores | boards | draw for round 2
Swiss Results Round 1.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
PlaceTeamNameWinDrawLossIMPsB/FwdScoreTotalNext Opponents
15FARMER100410.0018.5318.5324
26MARSHALL100400.0018.4118.4110
330RAMSEY0001915.0015.0016
315OWEN0001915.0015.0034
324MULLIN0001915.0015.005
318MAYBURY0001915.0015.0026
310LIPPEY0001915.0015.006
39PIPAL0001915.0015.0029
33ROLPH0001915.0015.0019
38NOVAKOVIC0001915.0015.0022
1126ESLER100140.0013.9613.9618
1234BARRETT10070.0012.1612.1615
1329MILLAR10060.0011.8711.879
1422KORENHOF10020.0010.6610.668
1419DEMPSTER10020.0010.6610.663
1616LABORDUS10010.0010.3310.3330
1613DIGNAN10010.0010.3310.3320
1812WILKINSON001-10.009.679.6732
1811CASHEL001-10.009.679.6721
2020YANG001-20.009.349.3413
2021STORR001-20.009.349.3411
2225WATTS001-60.008.138.1331
2331GILBERT001-70.007.847.8425
2432ELDRIDGE001-140.006.046.0412
252CLARKE001-400.001.591.591
261LINCOLN001-410.001.471.472
2733RAYANI00000.000.000
2728GREWCOCK00000.000.000
2727SZYSZKOWSKI00000.000.000
2723ZHANG00000.000.000
2717KUMAR00000.000.000
2714SEBESFI00000.000.000
277BOCK00000.000.000
274WEAVER00000.000.000