NSWBA Home page

2011 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress

results | boards | match scores | cross table | pair rankings
Two Men & A Truck Swiss Teams Cross Table .

Click on the names to display the history
Team TotalPos.1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738Adj
1Richman921722171213235
2Stuart891981816161912
3Pugh743312129131810
4Howes8919182010151214
5Flynn832713191681116
6Owen8723121112162214
7Yezerski101922821101822
8Osie111481425172522
9Lisle8624699162422
10Rew1251182216242025
11Nolan7034147142825
12Sawyer104514182123235
13Bloom971051617152420
14Maclaren951318222114416
15Finikiotis102814818162521
16Robinson891917913221117
17Garrick95137129252022
18Speiser931515211718193
19Gumby1037101325132418
20Lazar75321644122514
21Kwok1045191325171317
22Clarke931511142561720
23Mann782921145111314
24Quittner901814714191917
25Bock773010102510616
26Abraham114325206242514
27Mcalpine7034481891120
28Grigson9710131217132121
29Sharp891920101118228
30Boyd69361786121016
31Solomon812801417191615
32Jacka852518151613914
33Cusworth96121822820721
34Lincoln1192122525122223
35Kuipers76311651441423
36Symons6237128415716
37Mulholland6038841610148
38Fitzpatrick8426208916922