NSWBA Home page

2010 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress
results | boards | match scores | draw for round 4 | cross table | pair rankings
Super Congress Two Men & A Truck Swiss Teams Cross Table .

Click on the names to display the history
Team TotalPos.1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435Adj
1Phillips90181566221625
2Owen7928159725149
3Ingham941321214141321
4Mann8025923613821
5Watts1028232214101914
6Symon7131386231318
7Smith911518141762511
8Varadi1011012917242019
9Mill1094251621121025
10Moses103716181662324
11Moss563513167974
12Eriksson68329141042011
13Flynn1103241614161525
14Dalley1065212016192010
15Grewcock9811141420101624
16Dawson102824241616418
17Soutter83222314171586
18Quittner881916137201319
19Russ9612251014172010
20Hucker802561411151618
21Osie1261242025241419
22Nicklin66331421641011
23Durovic931424102211818
24Howes1112171520242213
25Stuart911510201316257
26Sharp88198251201825
27Barrett812492213121015
28Stewart802517012202011
29Barnes822317610111919
30Emul9115221114151118
31Dibley1065161912201722
32Kuipers64341012120822
33Peters88191424232025
34Straw7330423198712
35Marshall792811256121312