NSWBA Home page

2010 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress

results | boards | match scores | draw for round 3 | cross table | pair rankings
Super Congress Two Men & A Truck Swiss Teams Match Scores Round 2.

Click on number to view the match result
Click on names to view history
TeamNameIMPsVPsTotal VPsRank
21OSIE1214386
25STUART1716412
 
5WATTS2814369
31DIBLEY3316386
 
24HOWES2417395
3INGHAM17133411
 
28STEWART9113118
29BARNES2219386
 
10MOSES27163411
7SMITH23143216
 
11MOSS1272329
17SOUTTER4123403
 
14DALLEY38193510
20HUCKER25112721
 
16DAWSON4124403
1PHILLIPS962130
 
2OWEN25142920
13FLYNN28163019
 
15GREWCOCK24203411
19RUSS7102427
 
12ERIKSSON13102427
18QUITTNER30203314
 
8VARADI1992130
9MILL38213314
 
30EMUL24152622
27BARRETT23152524
 
4MANN661534
23DUROVIC36243216
 
6SYMON31182622
32KUIPERS19122032
 
22NICKLIN1341035
26SHARP52252524
 
#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
 
#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A