NSWBA Home page

2010 North Shore Bridge Club Super Congress

results | boards | match scores | draw for round 4 | cross table | pair rankings
Super Congress Mr Solace's Swiss Teams Cross Table .

Click on the names to display the history
Team TotalPos.12345678910111213141516171819202122Adj
1Shennan911019813201912
2Richmond83141120325717
3Kassam1093221821112314
4Heitner93910122120255
5Smith94819817201812
6Crompton116125922201525
7Evans1054102212252511
8Allen911082511161021
9Lau891291819181411
10Kaplan70204104121723
11Ebery1142191518192320
12Harris8215101311111621
13Strasser95723191411217
14Rocks891210137192515
15Phillips7319451292221
16Land821511141682013
17Callaway562239410237
18Martin6821121591778
19Goldsmith82151842019021
20Budai105471819232513
21Bean1046131625101723
22Bailey771897232297