Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Port Macquarie-Hastings Bridge Assoc March Congress

Organiser: Freya Luick
Phone: 02 6584 6765
Email:
Club Website: www.pmhbridge.com.au
Director:Ronnie Ng
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/20PortMacquarieHastingsMarch.pdf

Swiss Pairs Saturday March 14, 2020 10:00 AM - 32 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 6584 6765

Entries

  1. Carol Parker (711349), Sharon Versteege (827436)
  2. Wanda Little (983144), Merlyn Morris (746096)
  3. Beryl Manuel (731781), Chris Van Wyck (62952)
  4. Hugh Grosvenor (161871), Tania Lloyd (474924)
  5. Vicky Lisle (679097), Ian Lisle (645680)
  6. Marilyn Chadwick (9911), Toni Sharp (273600)
  7. Julie Willcocks (808334), Kevin Willcocks (793744)
  8. Glenda Parmenter (732974), Barbara O'Shea (268755)
  9. Maren Von Holtum (1071343), Dianne Goddard (1070886)
  10. Ken Wilks (66281), Rosalie Broughton (526002)
  11. Michael Simes (269182), Michael Johnson (249513)
  12. Karen Stasukaitis (976962), Keith Van Klink (77811)
  13. Cameron Kirton (792578), Margaret Dunlop
  14. Lyn Redgate (454362), Dianne Henry (792535)
  15. Frank Sommerton (721425), Stephen Goldstein (1064789)
  16. Robyn Hardman (533114), Helen Sligar (259942)
  17. Barbara Williams (289434), Lorraine Adams (238864)
  18. Carmel Pike (766951), Ann Kynaston (614890)
  19. Jenni Saunders (553301), Barbara Drury (483354)
  20. Megan Grant (462144), Margaret Boniface (786756)
  21. Sarah Edelman (986712), Ron Szancer (268097)
  22. Line Davidson (903981), Sam York (518980)
  23. Susan Lindner (73989), Arthur Lindner (73997)
  24. Diana Whiteley (750549), Margaret Reynolds (79278)
  25. Mary Atkinson (380393), Janis Grauds (273961)
  26. Sue Eishauer (809284), Maretta Callow (809276)
  27. Doris Anderson (593907), Allan Anderson (73024)
  28. Jenelle Francis (79431), Kay Raicevich (211151)
  29. Michael Price (200220), Lynette Kantor
  30. Thomas Fischer (481688), Barbara Temple (598062)
  31. Pauline Erby (317551), Gil Clarke (548863)
  32. Judy Scott (415413), Lance Coffey (704067)
  33. Anne Rutter, Rhonda Evans (450898)
  34. Chris Manser (38938), Carol Briscoe (6750)
  35. Peter Briscoe (6742), Sam Kebby (84697)
  36. Wendy Rissler (796220), Jenny Coyle (904831)
  37. Don Robey (948934), John Pellen (892440)
  38. Gillian Buganey (331538), Gayle Keenan (608157)
  39. Colleen Berry (589020), Helen Carr (457019)
  40. Val Dawson (457086), Kath Hilder (746444)
  41. Jill Reid (482196), Ruth Weatherley (566853)
  42. Chris Sinclair, Yvonne Breakwell (345938)
  43. Rowan Ferguson (211729), Robyn Griffiths (373494)
  44. Ruth Herdegen (846945), Florence Gibbons (821365)
  45. Colin Tolley (659398), Mike Siford (293253)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry


Teams Sunday March 15, 2020 9:00 AM - 32 tables

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 6584 6765

Entries

  1. Wanda Little (983144), Merlyn Morris (746096), Carol Parker (711349), Sharon Versteege (827436)
  2. Hugh Grosvenor (161871), Tania Lloyd (474924), Beryl Manuel (731781), Chris Van Wyck (62952)
  3. Marilyn Chadwick (9911), Toni Sharp (273600), Ian Lisle (645680), Vicky Lisle (679097)
  4. Glenda Parmenter (732974), Barbara O'Shea (268755), Julie Willcocks (808334), Kevin Willcocks (793744)
  5. Fran Masman (940402), David Johnson (1058266), Meredith Kable (1071361), Maren Von Holtum (1071343)
  6. Michael Simes (269182), Michael Johnson (249513), Rosalie Broughton (526002), Ken Wilks (66281)
  7. Neil Black (793949), Neil Badger (767271), Dianne Henry (792535), Linda Richards (767336)
  8. Karen Stasukaitis (976962), Keith Van Klink (77811), Margaret Dunlop, Cameron Kirton (792578)
  9. Robyn Hardman (533114), Helen Sligar (259942), Frank Sommerton (721425), Stephen Goldstein (1064789)
  10. Barbara Williams (289434), Lorraine Adams (238864), Ann Kynaston (614890), Carmel Pike (766951)
  11. Megan Grant (462144), Margaret Boniface (786756), Sue Eishauer (809284), Maretta Callow (809276)
  12. Sarah Edelman (986712), Ron Szancer (268097), Sam York (518980), Line Davidson (903981)
  13. Susan Lindner (73989), Arthur Lindner (73997), Anne Rutter (211389), Rhonda Evans (450898)
  14. Mary Atkinson (380393), Janis Grauds (273961), Thomas Fischer (481688), Barbara Temple (598062)
  15. Bob Jess (709409), Murray Booth (588881), Bob Stewart (602671), Denise Strain (773751)
  16. Judy Scott (415413), Lance Coffey (704067), Pauline Erby (317551), Gil Clarke (548863)
  17. Chris Manser (38938), Carol Briscoe (6750), Peter Briscoe (6742), Sam Kebby (84697)
  18. Val Dawson (457086), Kath Hilder (746444), Colleen Berry (589020), Helen Carr (457019)
  19. Chris Sinclair, Yvonne Breakwell (345938), Jill Reid (482196), Ruth Weatherley (566853)
  20. Rowan Ferguson (211729), Robyn Griffiths (373494), Jenelle Francis (79431), Kay Raicevich (211151)
  21. Deborah Carmichael (767281), Susanne Hollis (642320), Florence Gibbons (821365), Ruth Herdegen (846945)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry