Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Ingleburn RSL Bridge Club Teams

Organiser: Leigh Matthews
Phone: 0435 484 040
Email:
Club Website: www.ingleburn.bridge-club.org
Director:Ian Lisle
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19Ingleburn.pdf

Sunday August 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 24 tables

Entries are now closed. You may contact the organiser to have your team placed on a wait list.

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 0435 484 040

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

  1. Anne Small (382264), Hans Van Weeren (930903), Annette Marshall (175595), Freddie Zulfiqar (940453)
  2. Sue McGarrity (455024), Christine Edge (742708), Eileen Nicholas (742686), Sheila Fonseca (534757)
  3. Les Grewcock (24211), Rakesh Kumar (34274), Steven Bock (5355), Kevin Davies (14443)
  4. Mrinal Dey (15725), Ian Napier (710067), Ziauddin Kazi (270032), Trevor Caldwell (366110)
  5. Richard Riedel (419664), Renate Riedel (419672), Amanda Ramsey (245100), Karin Ockers (42129)
  6. John Carter (239429), Bill Ryan (366455), Gary Kembrey (907545), Andrew Grace (881627)
  7. Fay Cashel (627054), Pauline Howe (466018), Joy Turner (730513), Terry Turner (726011)
  8. Lucia Mendonca (580971), Christine Derrig (678341), Alexander Mendonca (580988), Margaret Phippen (415073)
  9. Sharon Esler (722251), Grant Esler (722261), Namir Subhiyah (351156), Andrzej Adamczewski (385591)
  10. Janet Allen (950726), Anne Macinnis (993700), Eric Lindh (236667), Patricia Phillips (462373)
  11. Ted Lilliss (720372), Linda Kable (1069608), Bobbie Lumley (800521), Judith McKinlay (1082906)
  12. Judith Bjorklund (646253), Cheryl Dean (646288), Pattie Dench (381950), John Greene (1034790)
  13. Marie Pickering (878987), Andrew Smith (447994), Erica Gray (455970), Cheryl Waters (1014706)
  14. Keryn Morrison (953318), Maureen Irwin (960233), Kerrie Frew (1072307), Tba
  15. Patricia Pringle (627224), Maree Wright (889555), Michael Reardon-Small (932574), Jannene Kyytsonen (655228)
  16. Neil Williams (774308), Peter Fitzmaurice (534218), Ray Hurst (941506), Heidi Colenbrander (963658)
  17. Michael Box (722626), Maurice Ripley (691909), Roger McNee (816681), Glenda McNee (816698)
  18. Cevat Emul (428310), Catherine Zhang (741310), Witold Chylewski (Jun) (538701), Paul Weaver (418722)
  19. Ann Baker (587168), Colin Baker (422967), Julie Guthrie (620254), Mark Guthrie (620246)
  20. Hamid Sadigh (735256), Denise Barnes (3476), Siamak Parsanejad (476870), Nu Beasley (587036)
  21. Pat Johnston (838306), Jenny Brown (742694), Pam Browne (1086073), Irene Hrabica (1085948)
  22. Max Gilbert (775355), Kathy Gilbert (768261), Michael Kefford (32352), Margaret Kefford (32360)
  23. Judy Kingston (244872), Grant Cowen (186457), Helen Lavings (684491), Paul Lavings (35092)
  24. Susan Humphries (736465), Jessica Brake (720569), Liam Milne (774596), Tony Nunn (330167)