Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Entry Administration ( for Organisers only )

NSWBA Teams of Three

Location:NSWBA
Organiser: Office Manager
Phone: 02 9264 8111
Email:
Club Website: www.nswba.com.au
Director:John McIlrath
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/19NSWBATeamsofThree.pdf

Sunday June 2, 2019 9:45 AM - 45 tables

Supplementary Regulations

Cost: $50 per player (includes lunch for the team and the captain)

Any issues with entries should be directed to the organiser 02 9264 8111

Entries

Entries are closed or cannot be entered online.

Paid Entry ID
1.  Ray Burr (84591), Julie Mansfield (800708), Margaret Mahony (794686) 38626
2.  Peter Robinson (922412), Ian Bailey (323527), Esther Lee (795496) 39368
3.  Lynn Baker (460419), Bev Peters (291560), Gordon Rudd (496553) 39380
4.  Inge Radonic-Errath (216445), Rob Ward (821764), Rosemarie Rolston (113859) 39538
5.  Neil Williams (774308), Peter Fitzmaurice (534218), Rob Holgate (620221) 39773
6.  Alec Dunn (944841), Swee-Eng Chia (962899), Kevin Watson (855979) 39867
7.  Jay Novak (407216), Tony White (1052586), Michael Hogan (910279) 39948
8.  Jurate Laisve (811041), Cathy Russell (1004328), Carol Anderson (727865) 40017
9.  John Rogers (905976), Colin Clifford (1063911), Pamela Saul (365270) 40200
10.  Sally Morton (829889), Derek Ponsford (25151), Gay Suters (758361) 40206
11.  Kit Meyers (750832), Dorothea Hasley (365742), Fiona Lavery (851371) 40215
12.  Vivien Eldridge (454850), Alan Davies (74810), Patrick Starck (1044222) 40246
13.  Phillip Halloran (168671), Libby Tonkin (802530), Alex Penklis (48550) 40259
14.  Alex Kemeny (183822), Helena Canaris (687014), Cathy Hui 40306
15.  Mary Poynten (994741), Michael Young (834671), Clare Ainsworth 40307
16.  Paulina Martin (711675), Ming Li (991112), Alison Pratten (73393) 40377
17.  Narelle Clark (16365), Jann Cathels (416681), Jennu Slatyer (1059394) 40408
18.  Craig Mietzke (445185), Phillip Edwards (802514), John Ferguson (608051) 40466
19.  Audrey Belt (623695), Gwen Rafferty (599026), Margaret Hagar (624136) 40492
20.  Susan Feeney (360775), Tony Halse (1030681), Kathryn Stewart (Formerly Alle) (365459) 40513
21.  Alan Bustany (274585), Pauline Caust (940445), Lyn Lynch (410888) 40522
22.  Peter Lipthay (73253), Peter Marshall (39187), Peter Bendelstein (520527) 40533
23.  Teresa Wilson (710644), Vicky Cahill (499511), Maryann Campbell (9008) 40553
24.  Maria Douglas (801666), Mary Perrett (831441), Pamela Bedwell (887481) 40554
25.  Paul Larby (677851), Halina Drwecka (489131), Allan Rosenberg (371890) 40556
26.  John Russell (779210), Jenny Burchmore (922404), Winnie Raste (893536) 40557
27.  Alex Phillips (942847), Ailsa Peacock (857998), James Palmer (940879) 40568
28.  Elaine Dignan (123366), Ian Maclaren (38008), Carmel Bourke (5878) 40569
29.  Fiona Ballard (314331), Margaret Owen (730599), Sunny Pang (734187) 40571
30.  Maeve Doyle (987786), Stuart Schon (271616), Sylvia Halloran (863149) 40615
31.  Orsolina Aroney (679976), Lorraine Hecker (794260), Gerry Hanna (881864) 40618
32.  Anne Moase (948888), Penny Talley (937185), Sue Finlayson (178421) 40619
33.  Lara Topper (1082469), Jacob Rose (1082582), Jessica Brake (720569) 40620
34.  Ann Baker (587168), Natalie Topper, Leonie Grunfeld (626376) 40631
35.  Denise Nicholson (948764), Naomi Waizer (420514), Warren Robinson (731201) 40632
36.  Allan Carter (1014749), Neva Brentnall (494216), Richard Thode (1032240) 40633
37.  Ian Williams (722571), Carmel Williams (952745), Stefanie Williams (722588) 40642
38.  Tamara De Mel (1057261), Aaron Chow (1081128), Sofie Bisholm (1082647) 40647
39.  Don Robey (948934), Daniella Nikolova (533513), Faith Blake (887498) 40649
40.  Maree Maloney, Gina Crowe , Mary Hossack (78549) 40650
41.  Warwick Smith (959138), Venie Parsons-Mason (975923), Christina Muller (84263) 40682