Tournaments>Calendar > Event Details

Wollstonecraft Bridge Club Pairs

Organiser: Nick Hughes
Phone: 0414 601 175
Email:
Club Website: www.wollstonecraftclub.com.au/bridge-and-results/
Director:Nick Hughes
Brochure:www.nswba.com.au/pdfs/17WollstonecraftPairs.pdf

Sunday October 1, 2017 10:00 AM - 20 tables

Remember daylight saving! Bring your own lunch.

Cost: $30

Entries

  1. Kathie De Palo (663484), Carol Sheldrake (749451)
  2. Richard Sheldrake (910181), Lynne Richardson (673374)
  3. Jennifer Rothwell (270083), Adam Edgtton (598925)
  4. Alexander Cook (668699), Robin Ho (388361)
  5. Margaret Foster (20524), Sharon Mayo (111643)
  6. Eva Shand (55603), Les Varadi (62995)
  7. Mathew Vadas (149365), George Fleischer (70556)
  8. Elaine Dignan (123366), Ian Maclaren (38008)
  9. Tony Bond (583723), Toni Ryan
  10. Mitch Dowling (907588), Claire Langford (905501)
  11. Keith Walker (680109), Tamara Samuels (584576)
  12. Liz Wills (1012894), Doreen Chick (753221)
  13. Ian Plummer (555861), Fiona Ballard (314331)
  14. Anne Salmon (54100), Joan Salmon (54119)
  15. Cevat Emul (428310), Catherine Zhang (741310)
  16. Kinga Moses (44431), Neville Moses (44441)
  17. Neil Williams (774308), Rob Holgate (620221)
  18. Janette Bates (341916), Nicoleta Giura (208922)
  19. Avon Wilsmore, Anthony Burke (8125)
  20. Virginia Cohen (173304), Winston Horne (208892)
  21. Simon Stancu (361070), Kim Del'Monte
  22. Paul Weaver (418722), Eugene Graczynski (385611)
  23. Brian Osborne (789283), Stuart Ball (916560)
  24. Line Davidson (903981), Sam York (518980)
  25. Judy Twigg (62286), Patricia Matheson (39497)
  26. Lavy Libman (895202), Tomer Libman (893005)
  27. Patricia Lacey (34339), Carmel Bourke (5878)
  28. Hamid Sadigh (735256), Siamak Parsanejad (476870)
  29. Jane Biscoe (231134), Greta Davis (843903)
  30. Andrew Peake (291269), Ron Speiser (484997)
  31. Elli Urbach (62448), Ferenc Budai (225487)
  32. Peter Lipthay (73253), Peter Bendelstein (520527)

Make a new Entry

Change or Delete an Entry